-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dashti-Rast

Map of Dashti-Rast Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashti-Rast,Dast-e Rast,Dast-e Rāst,Дашти-Раст,دشت راست,دشتٔ راست, Dashti-Rast

Dashti-Rast

Welcome to the Dashti-Rast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashti-Rast. See Dashti-Rast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashti-Rast area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dashti-Rast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.525/67.33944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dashti-Rast
  •  
Places near Dashti-Rast
Ḏast-e Rāst (0 km) Āb Gardū (1.4 km) Sag Parīdah (1.5 km) Nowrak (1.8 km) Dahan-e Sag Parīdah (1.8 km) Miyān Qōl (2.3 km) Sar-e Miyān Qōl (2.4 km) Dahan-e Now-e Karak (2.4 km) Nowlays (2.5 km) Ōlyād (3.1 km) Qafak (3.2 km) Miyān Deh Yak (3.4 km) Kāṯah Nāwêr (3.8 km) Diyār Bōl (4 km) Sar-e Sangīnak (4.1 km) Tōp (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Dashti-Rast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashti-Rast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashti-Rast, Afghanistan