-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Now

Map of Dasht-e Now Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-Nau,Dasht-e Now,Dast Naw,Daste Naw,Dašt Naw,Dašte Naw, Dasht-e Now

Dasht-e Now

Welcome to the Dasht-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Now. See Dasht-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32519/68.30497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Now
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Now

Online Dating

Dasht-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Now, Afghanistan