-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak)

Map of Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak) Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jow Darak,Dahane Jawdarak,Dakhani-Dzhaudarak,Dasht,Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak),Dast,Daste Qal`a,Das̄te Qal‘a,Dašt,Ḏahane Jawḏaṟak, Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak)

Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak)

Welcome to the Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak). See Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57465/68.18282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak)
  •  
Places near Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak)

Online Dating

Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht (Dahan-e Jow Darak), Afghanistan