-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah `Alim

Map of Darah `Alim Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar'yalim,Darah `Alim,Darah ‘Ālim,Daryalem,Daryālem,Dar’yalim, Darah ‘Ālim

Darah `Alim

Welcome to the Darah `Alim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah ‘Ālim. See Darah `Alim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah ‘Ālim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah `Alim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49306/68.78361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darah `Alim
  •  
Places near Darah `Alim
Daryā ‘Alim (0.1 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (0.8 km) Bālā Deh (1 km) Qōl (1.2 km) Chahār Deh (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabār (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pātī (2.5 km) Pul-e Chahār Deh (3 km) Darah (3.1 km) Jandah Khēl (3.6 km) Burj (3.6 km) Tēshah (4 km) Bughunḏakā (4.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.3 km) Tēbah (4.4 km) Raḩīm Khēl (4.5 km) Kunḏā (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah `Alim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah `Alim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah `Alim, Afghanistan