-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Sad Murdah

Map of Darah-ye Sad Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sad Murdah,Darah-ye Şad Murdah,Darrah Sadmarda,Darrah-e Sadmarda,Darrah-e Sadmarḏa,Darreh-ye Sadmardeh,Darreh-ye Sadmordeh,Darreh-ye Şadmordeh,Urochishche Darasadmarda,Ḏaṟṟah Şaḏmaṟḏa, Darah-ye Şad Murdah

Darah-ye Sad Murdah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sad Murdah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Şad Murdah. See Darah-ye Sad Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Şad Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sad Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36778/68.65361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sad Murdah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sad Murdah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sad Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sad Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sad Murdah, Afghanistan