-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Qafzar

Map of Darah-ye Qafzar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qafzar,Darah-ye Qafzār,Darrah Qafzar,Darrahe Qafzar,Darrahe Qafzār,Darrakafzar,Darreh-ye Qafzar,Darreh-ye Qafzār,Ḏaṟṟah Qafzāṟ, Darah-ye Qafzār

Darah-ye Qafzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qafzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qafzār. See Darah-ye Qafzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qafzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Qafzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49806/67.77917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qafzar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qafzar
Darah-ye Qafzār (0 km) Chahār Gōshah (0.7 km) Darah-ye Bāy (1.1 km) Sar-e Qafzār (1.9 km) Sar-e Bāy (1.9 km) Chahār Gōshah (2.5 km) Sar-e Nāwêr-e Sabz (2.7 km) Nāwêr-e Sabz (2.8 km) ‘Ulyād (3.6 km) Sar Band (3.7 km) Shaykhal Kār (3.9 km) Sar Jangal (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (4.1 km) Zaryāftah (4.3 km) Otapur (4.3 km) Qōl-e Bābā (4.3 km) Tanhā Qishlāq (4.4 km) Mēkh Kōrah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qafzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qafzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qafzar, Afghanistan