-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Kajak

Map of Sar Kajak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Kajak,Darrahe Kajak,Darrakadzhak,Darreh Kajak,Darreh-ye Kajak,Sar Kajak,Sar-i-Kajak,Ḏaṟṟah Kajak,Ḏaṟṟahe Kajak,Ḏaṟṟeh Kajak, Sar Kajak

Sar Kajak

Welcome to the Sar Kajak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kajak. See Sar Kajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kajak area. This placemark was added 2009-08-03.

Map of Sar Kajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49611/67.48361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sar Kajak
  •  
Places near Sar Kajak

Online Dating

Sar Kajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kajak, Afghanistan