-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-e Jow Qol

Map of Darah-e Jow Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-e Jow Qol,Darah-e Jow Qōl,Darradzhaukul',Darradzhaukul’,Darrah Jawqol,Darrah-e Jawqowl,Darrahe Jawqol,Darreh-ye Jowqowl,Ḏaṟṟah Jawqōl,Ḏaṟṟahe Jawqōl, Darah-e Jow Qōl

Darah-e Jow Qol

Welcome to the Darah-e Jow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-e Jow Qōl. See Darah-e Jow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-e Jow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-e Jow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49667/67.62889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-e Jow Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-e Jow Qol
Darah-ye Jow Qōl (0 km) Now Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Dahan-e Nāw (4 km) Dahan-e Āchah (4 km) Ghōch Zamīn (4.2 km) Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah (4.3 km) Qarghoway (4.5 km) Nuh Jōy (4.5 km) Gardan-e Qādah (4.6 km) Tanhā Khāk (4.9 km) Katah Khāk (4.9 km) Shutur Murdah (5 km) Shār (5 km) Khagak (5.2 km) Gardan-e Qādah (5.3 km) Dahan-e Dēwāl (5.4 km) Jalīl (5.4 km) Sang-e Ḩājah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-e Jow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan