-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Jelgah

Map of Darah-ye Jelgah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Jelga,Darae Jelga,Darah-ye Jelgah,Darreh-ye Jolgeh,Ḏaṟa-i-Jelga,Ḏaṟae Jelga, Darah-ye Jelgah

Darah-ye Jelgah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jelgah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jelgah. See Darah-ye Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23/68.44389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jelgah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jelgah, Afghanistan