-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Bayd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bayd,Darrabed,Darrah Bed,Darrahe Bed,Darreh-ye Bid,Darreh-ye Bīd,Ḏaṟṟah Bēḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēḏ, Darah-ye Bayd

Darah-ye Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayd. See Darah-ye Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65316/68.30778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bayd
Darah-ye Bayd (0.1 km) Dahan-e Darah Bayd (2.6 km) Dahan-e Mōstā (2.6 km) Kumrū (2.7 km) Dahan-e Lakhshān (2.9 km) Dahan-e Bughristān (4.1 km) Dahan-e Būm (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barāt (4.9 km) Dahan-e Isār (5.5 km) Garm Būlāq (5.8 km) Dānā-ye Now (5.9 km) Āghil-e Tōrtah (6.2 km) Tay Mazār (6.4 km) Yari (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pārah (6.6 km) Ghar Gharah (6.7 km) Talkhak (6.9 km) Bēsarak (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan