-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darmandyan

Map of Darmandyan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darmand'yan,Darmandian,Darmandyan,Darmandyān,Darmand’yan,Darmāndīān,Ḏaṟmanḏyān, Darmandyān

Darmandyan

Welcome to the Darmandyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darmandyān. See Darmandyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darmandyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darmandyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39083/68.70417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darmandyan
  •  
Places near Darmandyan

Online Dating

Darmandyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darmandyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darmandyan, Afghanistan