-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ziarat

Map of Darah-ye Ziarat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar-e Ziarat,Dar-e Zīārat,Darah-ye Ziarat,Darah-ye Zīārat,Dare Zyarat,Dari-Ziarat,Ḏaṟe Zyāṟat, Darah-ye Zīārat

Darah-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zīārat. See Darah-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48639/68.67972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ziarat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ziarat
Dar-e Zīārat (0 km) Tājī Qōl (1.5 km) Shēr Khān (2 km) Diyakī (2.3 km) Muḩammad Nūr Khēl (2.4 km) Berana (2.7 km) Kāsān (2.7 km) Seh Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Jalrēz (2.9 km) Manyān (3.1 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.1 km) Qōl-e Dōstī (3.4 km) Tāzah Gul Kalā (3.4 km) Chōlī (3.6 km) Kharuti (3.9 km) Kalāchah (4 km) Tadzhikkha (4.1 km) Āhangarān (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan