-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Mehraban

Map of Darah-ye Mehraban Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar-e Mehraban,Dar-e Mehrabān,Darah-ye Mehraban,Darah-ye Mehrabān,Dari-Mikhraban, Darah-ye Mehrabān

Darah-ye Mehraban

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mehraban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mehrabān. See Darah-ye Mehraban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mehrabān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Mehraban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44/68.62528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mehraban
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mehraban
Dar-e Mihrabān (0.2 km) Dēwgān (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāghir (2.4 km) Siyāh Pētāw (2.8 km) Khar Ōlang (2.9 km) Kalāchah (3.2 km) Tadzhikkha (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (3.8 km) Tāzah Gul Kalā (3.8 km) Jāgha’īn (3.8 km) Khushkak (4.1 km) Pētāw (4.3 km) Jalrēz (4.3 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4.4 km) Wardakhā (4.4 km) Barah Kalā (4.5 km) Mūsá Khēl (4.8 km) Mirzā Khēl (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mehraban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mehraban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mehraban, Afghanistan