-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dangah

Map of Dangah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Danga,Dangah,دنگه,Ḏanga, Dangah

Dangah

Welcome to the Dangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangah. See Dangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25983/67.84279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Dangah
  •  
Places near Dangah
Dangah (0 km) Sar-e Tōp (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zangī (0.9 km) Sabz Sangak (1.2 km) Chownī (1.4 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Barakī (2.1 km) Qōl-e Chowlī ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Jōy-e Zangī (2.4 km) Nuruit (2.4 km) Qōl-e Chowlī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (2.6 km) Gulzār (3.1 km) Kōtah-ye Khāldār (3.4 km) Tūbīā (3.4 km) Kōtah-ye Bilbāz (3.8 km) Mīān Qōl (4 km) Chapar Sōkhtah (4 km)

Online Dating

Dangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangah, Afghanistan