Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dalaq

Map of Dalaq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalak,Dalaq, Dalaq


Welcome to the Dalaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalaq. See Dalaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalaq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dalaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dalaq
Places near Dalaq

Online Dating

Dalaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dalaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalaq, Afghanistan