-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Tanor

Map of Dahan-e Tanor Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tanor,Dahan-e Tanur,Dahan-e Tanōr,Dahan-e Tanūr,Dahane Tanor,Dakhani-Tanor,Tanurah,Ḏahane Tanōṟ, Dahan-e Tanōr

Dahan-e Tanor

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tanor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Tanōr. See Dahan-e Tanor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Tanōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Tanor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49944/68.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tanor
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tanor
Dahan-e Tanōr (0 km) Dahan-e Tanōr (0.6 km) Dahan-e Ub Sayyid (0.9 km) Tōbah Gāh (1.4 km) Tanōr (2.5 km) Dōst Dār (2.6 km) ’Ub Sayyid (2.8 km) Bangī (3.1 km) Qambar ‘Alī (3.1 km) Dahan-e Sikandar (3.4 km) Bād Qōl (3.6 km) Qōl-e Bachah (3.7 km) Sōrsinak (4 km) Chalak (4.3 km) Qōl Naqadam (4.4 km) Nowrak (4.5 km) Dasht-e Māmī (4.5 km) Tōghī Bēg (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tanor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tanor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tanor, Afghanistan