-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Shor Awak

Map of Dahan-e Shor Awak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shor Awak,Dahan-e Shurabak,Dahan-e Shuravak,Dahan-e Shōr Awak,Dahan-e Shūravak,Dahan-e Shūrābak,Dahane Sorawak,Dahane Šorawak,Dakhani-Shoravak, Dahan-e Shōr Awak

Dahan-e Shor Awak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shor Awak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Shōr Awak. See Dahan-e Shor Awak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Shōr Awak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Shor Awak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30639/68.22611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shor Awak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shor Awak
Dahan-e Shōr Āwak (0 km) Dahan-e Qōl (0.4 km) Qōl-e Bālā (1.1 km) Dasht-e Tēzāk (1.4 km) Pastay (2.1 km) Āb Parān (2.1 km) Kōṯ-e ‘Ashō (3.2 km) Darāz Sumuch (4.5 km) Qōrband (4.8 km) Dahan-e Āb Pāy (5.1 km) Jow Kār (5.1 km) Sokri (5.3 km) Ātan (5.4 km) Qōl-e Walī (5.5 km) Bōdak (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Fōlād (5.8 km) Siyāh Gak (5.8 km) Pakhch Kalā (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shor Awak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shor Awak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shor Awak, Afghanistan