-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Shaybar

Map of Dahan-e Shaybar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shaybar,Dahan-e Shaybār,Dahan-e Shibar,Dahan-e Shībār,Dahane Sibar,Dahane Šibār,Dakhani-Shibar,Shibarak, Dahan-e Shaybār

Dahan-e Shaybar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shaybar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Shaybār. See Dahan-e Shaybar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Shaybār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Shaybar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46444/67.335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shaybar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shaybar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shaybar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shaybar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shaybar, Afghanistan