-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dakhani-Sagparida

Map of Dakhani-Sagparida Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sag Paridah,Dahan-e Sag Parīdah,Dahan-e Sagparideh,Dahan-e Sagparīdeh,Dahane Sagparida,Dakhani-Sagparida,Дахани-Сагпарида,دهن سگ پريده,دهنٔ سگ پريده,Ḏahane Sagpaṟiḏa, Dakhani-Sagparida

Dakhani-Sagparida

Welcome to the Dakhani-Sagparida google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhani-Sagparida. See Dakhani-Sagparida photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhani-Sagparida area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dakhani-Sagparida
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51568/67.32384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dakhani-Sagparida
  •  
Places near Dakhani-Sagparida
Dahan-e Sag Parīdah (0.1 km) Nowlays (1 km) Ōlyād (1.4 km) Ḏast-e Rāst (1.8 km) Kāṯah Nāwêr (2.1 km) Sag Parīdah (2.2 km) Āb Gardū (2.7 km) Ghashī (2.8 km) Nowrak (3.4 km) Dahan-e Now-e Karak (3.9 km) Miyān Qōl (4 km) Shār (4.1 km) Sar-e Miyān Qōl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Dakhani-Sagparida Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhani-Sagparida, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhani-Sagparida, Afghanistan