-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Reshqah

Map of Dahan-e Reshqah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Reshqah,Dahan-e Rishqah,Dahane Resqa,Dahane Rešqa,Dakhani-Rishka, Dahan-e Reshqah

Dahan-e Reshqah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Reshqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Reshqah. See Dahan-e Reshqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Reshqah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Reshqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36611/67.48167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Reshqah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Reshqah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Reshqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Reshqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Reshqah, Afghanistan