-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Qol

Map of Dahan-e Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qol,Dahan-e Qowl,Dahan-e Qōl,Dahane Qol,Dakhani-Kul',Dakhani-Kul’,Ḏahane Qōl, Dahan-e Qōl

Dahan-e Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qōl. See Dahan-e Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3779/68.17749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qol
Dahan-e Qōl (0.1 km) Shahr (1.5 km) Wulīād (1.9 km) Birnaīdī (2.2 km) Qōl-e Dāl (2.5 km) Qōl Dāl-e Bālā (2.8 km) Latah Band (2.9 km) Tabarghān Kushtah (3 km) Shutur Murdah (3.2 km) Qaryahgak-e Latah Band (3.4 km) Qōl-e Kalān (3.4 km) Bōr Tōp (3.9 km) Sokri (4.2 km) Jow Kār (4.3 km) Ōchak (4.7 km) Āhan Fōlād (4.8 km) Tōbak (4.9 km) Qōl-e Gardī (5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qol, Afghanistan