-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Ab Pay

Map of Dahan-e Ab Pay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ab Pay,Dahan-e Abpay,Dahan-e Ow Pay,Dahan-e Ow Pāy,Dahan-e Āb Pāy,Dahan-e Ābpāy,Dahane Awpay,Dakhani-Avpay,Ḏahane Awpāy, Dahan-e Āb Pāy

Dahan-e Ab Pay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ab Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Āb Pāy. See Dahan-e Ab Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Āb Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ab Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3/68.17139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ab Pay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ab Pay

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ab Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ab Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ab Pay, Afghanistan