-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Lakhshan

Map of Dahan-e Lakhshan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Lakhshan,Dahan-e Lakhshān,Dahane Lakhsan,Dahane Lakhšān, Dahan-e Lakhshān

Dahan-e Lakhshan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Lakhshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Lakhshān. See Dahan-e Lakhshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Lakhshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Lakhshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66652/68.27825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Lakhshan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Lakhshan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Lakhshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Lakhshan, Afghanistan