-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Hel

Map of Dahan-e Hel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Hayl,Dahan-e Hel,Dakhani-Khil',Dakhani-Khil’, Dahan-e Hel

Dahan-e Hel

Welcome to the Dahan-e Hel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Hel. See Dahan-e Hel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Hel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Hel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3875/67.44667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Hel
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Hel

Online Dating

Dahan-e Hel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Hel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Hel, Afghanistan