-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Dolanah

Map of Dahan-e Dolanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dolanah,Dahan-e Dolaneh,Dahan-e Dolāneh,Dahan-e Dōlānah,Dahane Dolana,Dakhani-Dulana,Do Laneh,Do Lāneh,Dulana,Ḏahane Ḏolāna, Dahan-e Dōlānah

Dahan-e Dolanah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dolanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dōlānah. See Dahan-e Dolanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dōlānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Dolanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37556/67.50556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dolanah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Dolanah
Dahan-e Dulānah (0 km) Darah-ye Altāmūr (2.4 km) Dahan-e Rishqah (2.4 km) Qāsh (2.5 km) Tōm Khānah (3.1 km) Nay Chīgh (3.6 km) Qōl-e Mūtū (3.8 km) Malik Takhtah (3.9 km) Nay Chīgh (4 km) Tōghay-e Mūshī (4 km) Darah-ye Mār Kandah (4.2 km) Tōp (4.2 km) Now Shāhī (4.7 km) Dahan-e Rabadō (4.9 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (4.9 km) Baydak (5.1 km) Ag (5.1 km) Qal‘ah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dolanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Dolanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dolanah, Afghanistan