-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Daywal

Map of Dahan-e Daywal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Daywal,Dahan-e Daywāl,Dahan-e Dival,Dahan-e Divar,Dahan-e Dīvāl,Dahan-e Dīvār,Dahane Dewal,Dakhani-Deval',Dakhani-Deval’,Ḏahane Ḏēwāl, Dahan-e Daywāl

Dahan-e Daywal

Welcome to the Dahan-e Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Daywāl. See Dahan-e Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4643/67.5852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Daywal
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Daywal

Online Dating

Dahan-e Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Daywal, Afghanistan