-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Darah Bayd

Map of Dahan-e Darah Bayd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah Bayd,Dahan-e Darrehbid,Dahan-e Darrehbīd,Dahane Darabed,Dakhani-Darabed,Ḏahane Ḏaṟabēḏ, Dahan-e Darah Bayd

Dahan-e Darah Bayd

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Darah Bayd. See Dahan-e Darah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Darah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Darah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67475/68.29703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah Bayd
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah Bayd
Dahan-e Darah Bayd (0 km) Dahan-e Mōstā (0.5 km) Dahan-e Lakhshān (1.7 km) Darah-ye Bayd (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barāt (2.6 km) Dahan-e Bughristān (2.8 km) Dahan-e Būm (3.1 km) Kumrū (3.4 km) Yari (3.9 km) Dānā-ye Now (4.5 km) Dahan-e Isār (4.6 km) Bēsarak (4.6 km) Ghar Gharah (4.6 km) Sar-e Lar (4.7 km) Tay Mazār (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pārah (4.8 km) Shāh Tamūr (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah Bayd, Afghanistan