-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Bugh Rastan

Map of Dahan-e Bugh Rastan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Boghrestan,Dahan-e Boghrestān,Dahan-e Bugh Rastan,Dahan-e Bugh Rastān,Dahane Bughrestan,Dakhani-Bugristan,Ḏahane Bughṟestān, Dahan-e Bugh Rastān

Dahan-e Bugh Rastan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bugh Rastan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Bugh Rastān. See Dahan-e Bugh Rastan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Bugh Rastān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Bugh Rastan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68722/68.32389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bugh Rastan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bugh Rastan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bugh Rastan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bugh Rastan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bugh Rastan, Afghanistan