-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e `Abdullah

Map of Dahan-e `Abdullah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e `Abdollah,Dahan-e `Abdullah,Dahan-e ‘Abdollāh,Dahan-e ‘Abdullāh,Dahane `Abdullah,Dakhani-Abdulla,Ḏahane ‘Abḏullāh, Dahan-e ‘Abdullāh

Dahan-e `Abdullah

Welcome to the Dahan-e `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e ‘Abdullāh. See Dahan-e `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49694/68.10806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Dahan-e `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e `Abdullah

Online Dating

Dahan-e `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan