-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dagh-e Murdah

Map of Dagh-e Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagh-e Mordeh,Dagh-e Murdah,Daghe Murda,Dagi-Murda,Dāgh-e Mordeh,Dāgh-e Murdah,Ḏāghe Muṟḏa, Dāgh-e Murdah

Dagh-e Murdah

Welcome to the Dagh-e Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāgh-e Murdah. See Dagh-e Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāgh-e Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dagh-e Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40722/67.4175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dagh-e Murdah
  •  
Places near Dagh-e Murdah

Online Dating

Dagh-e Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dagh-e Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagh-e Murdah, Afghanistan