Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chuka

Map of Chuka Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuka,Chukah,Chūkah,Cuka,Čūka,چوكه, Chuka


Welcome to the Chuka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chuka. See Chuka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chuka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chuka
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chuka
Places near Chuka

Online Dating

Chuka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chuka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuka, Afghanistan