-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chorak Khel

Map of Chorak Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chorak Khel,Chowrakkheyl,Churak Khel,Churakkheyl',Churakkheyl’,Chōrak Khēl,Chūrak Khēl,Curakkhel,Čūrakkhēl, Chōrak Khēl

Chorak Khel

Welcome to the Chorak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōrak Khēl. See Chorak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōrak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chorak Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04269/68.41108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Chorak Khel
  •  
Places near Chorak Khel

Online Dating

Chorak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chorak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chorak Khel, Afghanistan