-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Choli

Map of Choli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choli,Chowli,Chowlī,Chuli,Chōlī,Coli,Culi,Cōli,Čūli, Chōlī

Choli

Welcome to the Choli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōlī. See Choli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Choli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72732/68.24142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Choli
  •  
Places near Choli

Online Dating

Choli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choli, Afghanistan