-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chihilgari

Map of Chihilgari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgari,Chehel Gari,Chehel Garī,Chehelgari,Chehelgarī,Chihilgari,Chihilgarī,Chikhil'gari,Chikhil’gari,Selgari,Selgaṟi,Sil'giri,Silgari,Silgarī,Sil’giri,Čehelgari,سلگری,چهلگری, Chihilgarī

Chihilgari

Welcome to the Chihilgari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihilgarī. See Chihilgari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihilgarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chihilgari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97169/68.49171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Chihilgari
  •  
Places near Chihilgari

Online Dating

Chihilgari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihilgari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihilgari, Afghanistan