-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chap Darah Naw

Map of Chap Darah Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capdare Naw,Chandarenau,Chap Darah Naw,Chap Darah Nāw,Chapdare Naw,Chapdare Nāw,Chapdarreh Nav,Chapdarreh Naw,Chapdarreh Nāv,Chapdarreh Nāw,Čapdare Nāw, Chap Darah Nāw

Chap Darah Naw

Welcome to the Chap Darah Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chap Darah Nāw. See Chap Darah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chap Darah Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chap Darah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15222/68.69639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Chap Darah Naw
  •  
Places near Chap Darah Naw

Online Dating

Chap Darah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chap Darah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chap Darah Naw, Afghanistan