-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chak-e Wardak

Map of Chak-e Wardak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cake Wardak,Chak-e Vardak,Chak-e Wardak, Chak-e Wardak

Chak-e Wardak

Welcome to the Chak-e Wardak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chak-e Wardak. See Chak-e Wardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chak-e Wardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chak-e Wardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10769/68.57866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chak-e Wardak
  •  
Places near Chak-e Wardak

Online Dating

Chak-e Wardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chak-e Wardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chak-e Wardak, Afghanistan