Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chahar Murdah

Map of Chahar Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmurda,Chahar Murdah,Chaharmordeh,Chahār Murdah,Chahārmordeh,Chakharmurda,Čahārmurda, Chahār Murdah

Chahar Murdah

Welcome to the Chahar Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Murdah. See Chahar Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chahar Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Chahar Murdah
Places near Chahar Murdah

Online Dating

Chahar Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Murdah, Afghanistan