-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chab Now

Map of Chab Now Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cabnaw,Chab Now,Chabnau,Chabnaw,Chabnow,Čabnaw,Чабнау,چبنو, Chab Now

Chab Now

Welcome to the Chab Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chab Now. See Chab Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chab Now area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chab Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56556/67.38083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Chab Now
  •  
Places near Chab Now
Chab Now (0.1 km) Shabarak (0.8 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (1 km) Qarkh Now (1.2 km) Khushk Qōl (2.1 km) Tiryak (2.2 km) Qafak (2.8 km) Miyān Deh Yak (3 km) Sar Būlāq (3 km) Irgīn (3.1 km) Sar-e Sangīnak (3.4 km) Sar-e Miyān Qōl (3.5 km) Diyār Bōl (3.6 km) Darah (3.6 km) Now Bālā (3.7 km) Tōp (3.7 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.8 km) Miyān Qōl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Chab Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chab Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chab Now, Afghanistan