-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chal-e Rahmatullah

Map of Chal-e Rahmatullah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calle Rahmatullah,Chal-e Rahmatullah,Chall-e Rahmatollah,Chall-e Raḩmatollāh,Chāl-e Raḩmatullāh,Razvaliny Challi-Rakhmatulla,Čalle Rahmatullāh, Chāl-e Raḩmatullāh

Chal-e Rahmatullah

Welcome to the Chal-e Rahmatullah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāl-e Raḩmatullāh. See Chal-e Rahmatullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāl-e Raḩmatullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chal-e Rahmatullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48485/68.39871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Chal-e Rahmatullah
  •  
Places near Chal-e Rahmatullah
Raḩmatullāh (1.6 km) Pōkah (3.1 km) Wazīr (3.9 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (4.6 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid (4.8 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (4.8 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (4.9 km) Bēkh-e Kōtal (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (6.4 km) Yōrd (6.8 km) Chilim Jāy (7.7 km) Targhay (7.7 km) Asbāb (8 km) Qōl-e Dāday (8.2 km) Safēd Qal’ah (8.2 km) Kōṯah-ye Ḩājī Faqīr (8.5 km) Qōl-e Sēb (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Chal-e Rahmatullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chal-e Rahmatullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chal-e Rahmatullah, Afghanistan