-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Botsah Kala

Map of Botsah Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botsah Kala,Buca Kala,Buchakala,Butsah Kala,Bōtsah Kalā,Būca Kalā,Būtsah Kalā, Bōtsah Kalā

Botsah Kala

Welcome to the Botsah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōtsah Kalā. See Botsah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōtsah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Botsah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40667/68.67806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Botsah Kala
  •  
Places near Botsah Kala

Online Dating

Botsah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Botsah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Botsah Kala, Afghanistan