-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Busraq

Map of Busraq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Busrāq

Busraq

Welcome to the Busraq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Busrāq. See Busraq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Busrāq area. This placemark was added 2005-09-06.

Map of Busraq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44528/68.83583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Busraq
  •  
Places near Busraq

Online Dating

Busraq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Busraq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Busraq, Afghanistan