-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bungi

Map of Bungi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bungay,Bungi,Bungī,بنگی, Bungī

Bungi

Welcome to the Bungi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bungī. See Bungi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bungī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bungi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8537/68.41724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Bungi
  •  
Places near Bungi

Online Dating

Bungi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bungi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bungi, Afghanistan