-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bum-e Yakhak

Map of Bum-e Yakhak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Yakhak,Bumi-Yakhak,Būm-e Yakhak, Būm-e Yakhak

Bum-e Yakhak

Welcome to the Bum-e Yakhak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Yakhak. See Bum-e Yakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Yakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bum-e Yakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3775/67.44889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Bum-e Yakhak
  •  
Places near Bum-e Yakhak
Band-e Shōy (0.6 km) Dahan-e Hil (1.2 km) Patrah (1.4 km) Tōghay-e Mūshī (1.4 km) Baydak (1.9 km) Yakhak (2.3 km) Ag (2.6 km) Nowhā (3.1 km) Tōm Khānah (3.2 km) Tōp (3.2 km) Dahan-e Rishqah (3.2 km) Now Shāhī (3.5 km) Pā’īn Deh (3.6 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Yakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Yakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Yakhak, Afghanistan