-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bolibum Ghar

Map of Bolibum Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolibum Ghar,Bowlibum Ghar,Bowlībūm Ghar,Bulibum Ghar-e,Bōlibūm Ghaṟ,Bōlībūm Ghar,Būlībūm Ghar-e,Gory Bolibumgar, Bōlībūm Ghar

Bolibum Ghar

Welcome to the Bolibum Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlībūm Ghar. See Bolibum Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlībūm Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bolibum Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.105/68.38444
  • Altitude: 3207 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Bolibum Ghar
  •  
Places near Bolibum Ghar

Online Dating

Bolibum Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolibum Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolibum Ghar, Afghanistan