Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwh brw

Map of kwh brw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Boro,Kohe Boro,Kohe Boṟo,Kuh-e Boro,Kōh-e Borō,Kūh-e Boro,كوه برو,كوهٔ برو, كوهٔ برو

kwh brw

Welcome to the kwh brw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ برو. See kwh brw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ برو area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwh brw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near kwh brw
Places near kwh brw

Online Dating

kwh brw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh brw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh brw, Afghanistan