Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bulaq-e Hosayni

Map of Bulaq-e Hosayni Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belaghe Hosayni,Belāghe Hosayni,Bilagi-Khuseyni,Bolagh-e Hoseyni,Bolāgh-e Ḩoseynī,Bulaq-e Hosayni,Būlāq-e Ḩosaynī, Būlāq-e Ḩosaynī

Bulaq-e Hosayni

Welcome to the Bulaq-e Hosayni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq-e Ḩosaynī. See Bulaq-e Hosayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq-e Ḩosaynī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bulaq-e Hosayni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Bulaq-e Hosayni
Places near Bulaq-e Hosayni

Online Dating

Bulaq-e Hosayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulaq-e Hosayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq-e Hosayni, Afghanistan