-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bughundak-Ha

Map of Bughundak-Ha Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghundak,Boghondakha,Boghondakhā,Boghundakha,Boghundakhā,Bughundak-Ha,Bughundak-Hā,Burgundakkha,بغندک ها, Bughundak-Hā

Bughundak-Ha

Welcome to the Bughundak-Ha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughundak-Hā. See Bughundak-Ha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughundak-Hā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bughundak-Ha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15749/67.84592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Bughundak-Ha
  •  
Places near Bughundak-Ha

Online Dating

Bughundak-Ha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bughundak-Ha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughundak-Ha, Afghanistan