-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Bughah

Map of Koh-e Bughah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Buga,Koh-e Bughah,Kohe Bogha,Kuh-e Bogha,Kuh-e Bogheh,Kōh-e Bughah,Kūh-e Bogha,Kūh-e Bogheh, Kōh-e Bughah

Koh-e Bughah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bughah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bughah. See Koh-e Bughah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bughah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Bughah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60111/68.5625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bughah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bughah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bughah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bughah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bughah, Afghanistan