-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Birnaydi

Map of Birnaydi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bir Nadi,Birnaydi,Bīr Nādī,Bīrnaydī, Bīrnaydī

Birnaydi

Welcome to the Birnaydi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīrnaydī. See Birnaydi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīrnaydī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Birnaydi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.359/68.18437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Birnaydi
  •  
Places near Birnaydi

Online Dating

Birnaydi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Birnaydi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Birnaydi, Afghanistan