-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baykh-e Kotal

Map of Baykh-e Kotal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykh-e Kotal,Baykh-e Kōtal,Bekhe Kotal,Bekhi-Kotal',Bekhi-Kotal’,Bikh-e Kowtal,Bēkhe Kōtal,Bīkh-e Kowtal, Baykh-e Kōtal

Baykh-e Kotal

Welcome to the Baykh-e Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baykh-e Kōtal. See Baykh-e Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baykh-e Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baykh-e Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47822/68.45675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Baykh-e Kotal
  •  
Places near Baykh-e Kotal
Bēkh-e Kōtal (0 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.5 km) Qōl-e Nāṯī (3.6 km) Safēd Qal’ah (4.4 km) Qōl-e Ghulām Ḩusaīn (4.4 km) Qōl-e Ḩasan (5 km) Siyāh Khāk (5.8 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (5.9 km) Wazīr (6 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (6.2 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (6.3 km) Garmak (6.3 km) Dar-e Masjid (6.7 km) Raḩmatullāh (6.9 km) Pusht-e Mazār (6.9 km) Qōl-e Sēb (7 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Baykh-e Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baykh-e Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykh-e Kotal, Afghanistan